1st Time Donors – FY12 Donor Roll

HomeAll DonorsHilltop Society1966 SocietyConsecutive Giving1st Time Gifts

dog on globe_smThank you to all of the alumni, faculty, staff, students, parents and friends who made their first-ever gift to UMBC in FY12. We’re proud to call you Retriever Believers!

A Matter of Time & Convenience
AAAI
Abbott Fund
Brianna D. Abrams
Ace Consultants
Gerald C. Achatz
Active Voice
Darlene F. Adams
Janice Adams
Linda R. Adams ’00
Crystal Adegbola
Anthony K. Adenikinju
Omolara A. Adenikinju
Nicholas S. Adler ’90
Pamela Adler
Adventist HealthCare
AFCEA Educational Foundation
Jonathan R. Agre
Teresa M. Agre
Aids Action Baltimore Inc
Osunde F. Akamune
Harriet B. Albersheim
Steven R. Albersheim
Elizabeth M. Aldonas
John R. Aldonas
Boris Alemi
Firehiwoit M. Alemu
Adam N. Alexander ’10
Connie Allen ’97
H. David Allen
Harry L. Allen
Janice G. Allen
Jeannie E. Allen ’97
Sheila A. Allen ’07
Yohance M. Allette ’10
Michael Allinder
Juan D. Almonte-Ciprian ’10
Shelley R. Alter ’00, ’10
Brian Alvarado
Ada D. Alvarez
Jennifer A. Alvarez
John G. Alvarez
Juan A. Alvarez, Jr.
American Association of Anatomists
Haider A. Amin ’05
Rosemary A. Anderson ’95
Steven K. Anderson ’87
Sean B. Andersson
Annebeth’s
Lauren L. Anthony ’09, ’11
John A. Antoniades
Luis A. Aranda
Teresa A. Arber
Shashank Aribandi ’10
ARINC, Inc.
Andrea E. Armstead
Anne Q. Armstead
Carole J. Armstead
Joseph E. Armstead, Jr.
Joseph E. Armstead, Sr.
Carol Arner
Donald Arner
James E. Arnold
Pritma Arora ’11
Shobhna Arora ’06
Artisan II, Inc.
Paul C. Artola
Sandra Y. Artola
Farah Ashruf
Syed S. Ashruf ’93
Kenneth Ast
Awaken Wellness
Axom Technologies Inc.
Deepak N. Ayyala ’09
Bacchus Importers, Ltd.
Patricia Backe
Thomas B. Badik
Eun H. Baek ’99
Donald Bafford
Gregory P. Bagley
Arthur K. Bailey
Dana Bailey
Karen Bair
Anuradha M. Bajpai
Ravi S. Bajpai
Lisa C. Baker ’81
Mahalingam Balakrishnan
Arnold P. Balatgek
Holly A. Balatgek
Mark Balatgek
Kenneth R. Balch
Sally J. Balch
Jennifer M. Ballenger
Judith A. Ballenger
Madhushri Banerjee ’11
Lynne C. Banning
Shama Bano
Darlene T. Barbour-Shirley
Ann E. Barkley
Jill Barnes
Judson Barnes
Kristy A. Barnes ’02
Rosemary Barnes
Beth Barnet
Lisa A. Barnhill
Anita E. Baron
Dominick Barone
Marie M. Barry
William J. Barry
George Barth ’73
Rebecca Barth
Tammie D. Barth
Anne Baruch
Joseph A. Baruch ’01
Mazie M. Baskin ’99
Felicia U. Bassey-Akamune
Christopher Bauer
Particia J. Bauer
Angel N. Baum
James R. Baumgardner
Abigail Baxter ’85
James M. Baynes
BB&T
J.J. Beacham
Patti R. Beacham
Carol A. Beachley
Ralph H. Beachley, Jr.
Stephanie M. Beall ’10
Jeffrey Bean
Jennifer Bean
Richard W. Beath ’85
Beaty Family Fund
Beck Radiological Innovations, Inc.
Thomas J. Beck
Tyler F. Beck ’07, ’08
John D. Becker, Jr. ’01
Thomas Begley
Traci A. Begley
Warren J. Belasco
Hal M. Belok ’10
Edilberto H. Beltran, Jr. ’86
Victoria O. Beltran
Barbara A. Bemis
Doris A. Bemis
Scott R. Bemis ’88
Joseph E. Benham ’11
Deborah E. Bennett
Jane R. Bennett
Richard W. Bennett
Jacqueline Benson
Bridget K. Berardino ’94, ’00
Rodney S. Beres ’91
Stacey L. Beres
Andrea Beri
Avinash Beri
Marc A. Berman ’88
Angela A. Bernard
Sherman B. Bernard
Elise C. Berry
Gary N. Berry
Best Western – BWI Airport
John R. Bevard
Linda L. Bevard
Kimberly Bevard-Thompson
Kimberly A. Beyer
Timothy Beyer
Runa Bhaumik
David K. Bickel
Anthony S. Biedenkapp
Bikram Yoga Hampden
Barbara E. Billingslea ’95
John D. Bilney
Debra K. Binkley
Adam H. Bishop ’06
Wendy B. Bishop
Faith A. Bivens ’03
Black Ankle Vineyards
Claudette Blackistone
Richard P. Blackistone, Jr.
Barbara B. Blacksberg
Kevin E. Blackstone
Arthur J. Blake ’92, ’08
Lamont E. Blakely, Jr. ’00
Byron W. Blanchard
Linda D. Blanchard
Laurinda S. Bland ’96
Darleen H. Blaney ’85
Phillip J. Blaney
Nancy S. Blevins
Peter D. Block ’08
Charles L. Blount ’05
Sarah M. Blusiewicz ’08
David P. Bochinski
Norma R. Bochinski
Stephen J. Bogdan ’07
Charles V. Bolinger, IV
Darlene M. Bolinger
Patricia A. Bolinger
Jonathan A. Bollinger ’10, ’11
Bob Bond
Peter R. Bono
Rebecca Bono
Steven M. Bonsall ’91
Michelle L. Bontempo ’10
Charles A. Bookman
Matthew P. Boone
Paul S. Booth
Shirley S. Booth
Paula P. Borrego
Laurence N. Bourne
Lucie W. Bourne
Stephen N. Bove ’85
Lee F. Bowes ’02
Pamela S. Bowes
Gregory Bowman
Louise H. Boyer
BP America Inc.
Lynn M. Bradley
Branta Enterprises, LLC
Herbert A. Brettschneider
Joanne Brickwedde
Thomas Brickwedde
Julie R. Brinton
Robert W. Brinton, Jr.
Ryland G. Bristow, Jr.
Janet A. Brock ’00
Linda M. Broedel
Justin A. Bronson ’09
John S. Brookbank, III
Renee M. Brookbank
Michael P. Brooks ’83
Margaret Brow
Roger G. Brow
Alfred N. Brown
Anne H. Brown
Balvin R. Brown, Jr. ’02
Cornelius Brown
Evelyn V. Brown ’87, ’91
Judith Brown
Patricia D. Brown
Richard M. Brown
Deborah R. Brown-Demery ’81
Sherrie Brun
Clarice G. Bryant
Delbert R. Bryant
Cathleen G. Bubb
Mark E. Bubb
Mary W. Buchanan
Robert W. Buchanan, Jr.
Janie C. Burdis
Edward D. Burger
Ellen M. Burger
Delores E. Burgess ’81
Amber K. Burns ’03
George B. Burns
Wesley H. Busdiecker ’04
Patricia D. Butler ’97
Susan P. Butler
William J. Butler
Kathy Byrne
Patrick Byrne
Mary M. Byrne-Crouse
C & K Deli, Inc.
CACI, Inc. – Federal
Mary B. Caddigan
Pete Caddigan
Robert W. Cahall
Diana H. Caldwell ’10
Pasquel J. Caliguire
Cheryl A. Camillo
Jessica S. Campbell ’10
Joy O. Candty ’09, ’10
Christina E. Cantwell ’09, ’10
Julia E. Cantwell ’11
Yan Z. Cao ’11
Cornelia I. Carapcea ’09
Carlton L. Carden
Lloyd E. Carden
The Carey Firm, LLC
Arnold G. Carlson
Eric Carlson
Jill Carlson
Marcia C. Carlson
Carlyle High Street Ocean City
Carnegie Corp. of New York
Amy L. Carney
Shawn M. Carney
Megan J. Carpenter
Wanda L. Carrington ’99
April J. Carroll
Carson Carroll
Cyndi K. Carroll
Jeff Carruthers
Jill Carruthers
Frances D. Carter ’07, ’11
Richard E. Carter
Ashley N. Carver
Erica C. Casacci
Sean W. Case ’01
Sarah E. Cassel ’03
William A. Castillo ’11
Jeffrey S. Cather ’04, ’09, ’11
Misty R. Cather
Melvin L. Cauthen
Diane L. Cavanaugh
Roger J. Cavanaugh
Stephanie Cha
Sumit Chakravarty ’08
Jay E. Chance
Chuen-Chin K. Chang ’88, ’91
Eric Chang
Patty Chang
Qiu Q. Chang
Tony Chang
Patricia D. Chapman ’83
Vicki J. Chapman
Charles Studio
Hadley Chatel
Jihone Chen ’00
Qixin Chen
Xiu Y. Chen ’04, ’08
Kathleen T. Chenowith
Mark S. Chenowith
Chong Cheong
Chesapeake Professional Services
William Chew
Kate Chialastri ’10
Sean S. Chiang ’03
Roger Chin
Sammantha Y. Chin ’11
Barbara F. Chirieleison
Richard P. Chirieleison
Phillip S. Cho
Ruth N. Cho ’08
Fow-Sen Choa
In H. Choi ’02
Kelly C. Christ ’98
Maria C. Christ
Paul Christ
Karen L. Christensen
Donna M. Christian
Cheryl Cilento
Joseph Cilento
Jonathan W. Clancy ’11
Justin A. Clapp ’07
Andrea Clark
James Clark
Neva Clark
Robert W. Clark
Stephen Clark
Sweet Briar College Class of 1986 and Friends
Danielle C. Class
Jonathan Class
The Classic Catering People
Steve Clementson
Andrew R. Cleveland ’09
Mark E. Clifton
Shari Clifton
CMB Wireless Group, LLC
Kathleen A. Cobo
Pamela M. Cobo
Richard A. Cobo
Adam J. Cohen ’08
Mary L. Cohen
Matthew A. Cohen
Jaree R. Colbert ’10
Cole Resort Rentals
Judy Cole
Peter Cole
Veronica Cole-Gerald
Clifton D. Coleman
Karen E. Coleman
Tonya H. Coleman
Paul Colin
Ernestine B. Collins
James J. Collins
Joseph F. Collins
Mary C. Collins
Josephine Coluccio
Robert F. Coluccio
Joseph P. Comer ’03
Michele M. Comer ’02, ’06
Christopher K. Comito ’04
Myriam M. Comito ’04
Community Initiatives
Mary G. Concepcion Pang ’04
Peter Congedo
Brian J. Connors
David Conrad Insurance Agency, Inc.
Claudia Conway
Eleanor F. Conwell ’03
Cathy R. Cook
Henry I. Cook
Jocena L. Cook ’05
Anthony W. Cooke
Kaitlin M. Coolahan ’08
Stephen O. Cooper
Una A. Cooper
Wulah R. Cooper ’05
Paula Corbi
Molly A. Cornes ’01
Constance L. Costa
Donna Cotnoir
Matthew E. Coughenour ’06
CASE
Rosa L. Cowan
Ann M. Cox
C. Eugene Cox
Donald F. Cox
Donna Cox
Lindsay M. Cox
Jenny R. Crabtree
John D. Crabtree
Claire M. Craft
Laurie J. Craig
Patricia E. Craig ’90
Cromwell & Company, LLC
Stephen H. Cromwell ’97
Frederick Crouse
James L. Curran
Daniel C. Curry
CyberCore Technologies
CyberPoint International, LLC
Cypress Cove
Jennifer A. Czajkowski
Barbara Daciek
Joshua A. Daft
Mohamed Dahir
Daniel S. Dahl
Stuart C. Dailey ’02
Judith L. Daly
Babak Damadi ’06
Carol M. Dana
Anh Dang
Emily Dao
Janette Dapkunas
Charles Y. Davis
Elizabeth Z. Davis
Joan L. Davis
John W. Davis
Justine J. Davis
Karen W. Davis ’89
Matthew L. Davis
Amol A. Dawalbhakta ’08
John Dawson
Frederick V. Deal ’11
Richard D. Dean
Susan S. Dean
Patrick A. Deaver
Jonathan R. Deeds
George F. Deford
Lila A. Deford
Tiffany L. Deinzer ’06
Gene Delacroix
Marc J. Delacroix
Nicole L. Delacroix
Ana Delgado
George E. Delgado
Michelle C. Delovich ’08
David S. Delullo
Eleanore E. Dement
Joseph E. Dement
Brenna L. Denys ’05
Charles J. Denys
Joanne Deschenaux
Warren G. Deschenaux, Jr.
Jane C. Devilbiss
Judith A. Dewey
Matthew W. Diehl ’11
Vania R. Dienzo ’11
Michael Dinovi
David J. DiRito
Diane M. DiRito
Susan L. Dittbrenner
Charles Dittman
Robin Dittman
John L. Ditzel
Kyong S. Ditzel
Kathryn M. Doiron ’10
Larry Doll
Rachelle Doll
Michelle J. Domangue ’11
Patrick D. Donahue
Laura Donegan
Julie P. Donovan
Mitchell R. Donovan ’11
Shawn M. Donovan
Jillian Dorsch
Debra A. Dorsey
Peter Dorsey
John R. Doub
James M. Douglas
John E. Doyle ’09
Gerald W. Drake ’74
The Dubois Circle
Thomas E. Dudley
Deanna Duff
Donald C. Duff
Steve Durbin
Jim Earley
Maragret Eastman
Bonnie C. Ebaugh
Judith A. Eby
Ernest G. Eckenrode
JoEllen Eddy Badik ’90
Jeannie J. Eden
Ricky L. Eden
Olney-May Edmondson ’05
Adam J. Eiben ’08
Frederick W. Eichhorn, II
Michelle J. Eisemann ’08
Nebyat M. Ejigu ’06
Danita Elkerson ’94
EMC Corporation
Hollyn L. Emerson-Svingos
Epic Spirit Ventures Inc.
Bernarda S. Erwin
Susan Ettner
Dennis A. Ewald ’08
Expressions by Georgette
Peter C. Ezekwenna
Ukama Ezekwenna
Michael W. Faith
Timothy S. Faith
Anna R. Falcon ’84
Amelita E. Fales ’75
Geneva Faltermeier
Gary Fancher
William L. Farrell
John A. Fatur ’10
Renee A. Fauntleroy
Ronald A. Fauntleroy
Heather D. Faust
Christina A. Felty ’11
Christina K. Fendryk
Thomas P. Fenstermaker
Kimberly A. Ferguson
Arturo Ferrer
Lisa Ferrer
Fidelity Brokerage Services, LLC
Charlene Fields
Michael A. Figuesoa
Fingerlakes Agronomics, Inc.
David J. Fink
Firaxis Games
Charles Fisher
Thomas J. Fisher ’03
Tyler Fisher
Suzanne C. Flahive
Emily F. Flanagan
Georgia Flanagan
Timothy P. Flanagan ’03
Elayne B. Flax
Carol L. Flock
Timothy R. Flock
Bridget M. Flynn ’11
Edward Flynn
Jason S. Flynn ’00
Jessica R. Flynn ’00, ’07
Rosemarie M. Flynn
Anna Foggia
Lorraine Fogle
Andrew Folchetti
Brittany E. Foley
Deirdre A. Folkers ’03
Eliza R. Foote
William G. Foote
George H. Ford, Jr. ’99
Carolyn Forestiere
Albert Forst
Deborah Forst
Gregory S. Forst
Tammy L. Forsyth
Glen R. Fortner ’10
Bonnie Foster
James P. Foster
Michael C. Foster
Michelle A. Foster ’04
Monique N. Foster ’10
Richard Foster
Sharon M. Foster
Teresa B. Foster ’09, ’11
Maria Frager
Scott Frager
Ron Francesco
John R. Francis ’87
Kathy L. Francis
Barbara N. Franck
Jeffrey W. Frank
Mary M. Frank
Ricky Frazier, Sr.
Julia E. Frederick
Kenneth G. Frederick
Keilan G. Freeman ’11
Michaela D. French ’11
Robert French
Tracey D. Frey ’95
Michael S. Friedman ’85
Merlin J. Friend
Friends of Louise M. Berman
Hillary D. Frizner ’07
Keever D. Frye ’99
Paula M. Fuller
Judith P. Funk
Robert A. Funk
Katrina V. Gaar
Leanne Gabriel
Kavitha Gaddam
Vikram Gaddam
Loretta J. Gaffney ’95
Richard M. Gaige ’01
Jennifer L. Gaither
Oliver C. Galita ’94
Nikolai Galitsky
Lorna Galvin
Thomas Galvin
Soumya Ganguly ’10
Joseph W. Gardenghi
Clement E. Gardiner ’07
Glenn E. Gardiner
Ritesh R. Garodia ’02
Walter Garrett ’10
Tony S. Gatdula ’02
Charles K. Gatebe
E. John Gatto
Marie Gatto
Phyllis Gatto
Salvatore Gatto
Vincent J. Gatto
Katie Gauvin
Michael Gauvin
Ashley F. Gavidia
Deborah J. Geare ’10
Jason K. Geist ’03
Bruce F. Gemmill
General Dynamics Information Systems
Paul Gerbyshak
Jacqueline F. Gerhart
Leland D. Gerwick
Marian Gerwick
Mebrat Gesese
Igor Getsin ’06, ’08
Hanife Ghaffari
Dana S. Gibbons
James C. Gibbons
John Gibbons
Peter G. Gibbons
Sue M. Gibbons
Susan Gibbons
Mark S. Gidlund ’01
Matthew J. Gilbert ’09
Nicholas Gilbert
Andrea J. Gill
Richard Gill
Jane Giro
Jennifer L. Giro
Sheila J. Girvin ’84
Wallace Gladden
Christina Gladney
Glassman High Voltage, Inc.
Naomi Glassman
Cheryl R. Glover
Edward Glover
Ulrica Glover
Izzy Goberman
Rebecca A. Godwin ’11
Harry S. Goedeke
Aisha A. Goheer ’00
Lawrence Goldblatt
Patricia M. Goldblatt
Eileen Goodspeed
Timothy R. Goodspeed
Google
Ramya Gopinath
Mary T. Gordon
Patricia A. Gorman
Anna N. Gottlieb
Martin B. Gottlieb
Frances C. Grady
Bonnie A. Graham
Daniel A. Gray ’11
Anna M. Graziano
Barbara Graziano
Joe Graziano
Joseph Graziano, Jr.
Michael A. Graziano
Karen S. Greeley
R. Alan Greeley
Frank Green
James K. Green
Kathy T. Green
Anna E. Greenberg
Kyle M. Greenville
Delana S. Gregg ’04
McKenzie Griffith
Marcus J. Gross ’06
Andrew G. Grossman ’07
Julius Grossman
Sara C. Guay ’08
Armen M. Gulian
Prerna Gupta
Diedra E. Guy ’89
Michael A. Guy
Judith Gyorfi
Robert Gyorfi
Paula W. Hackeling
James D. Hade
Susan S. Hade ’11
Michael Hafeed
Diya A. Hafiz ’05
Arnold Hafner
Margery Hafner
Ghrmazion K. Hagos
Beverly D. Hague
Karen A. Hahn
Michelle Hall
David J. Halpin ’06
James S. Halsey
Khadika Hameed
Matthew L. Hamel ’11
Pauline Hamilton
Uton Hamilton
Melanie A. Hamons ’08
James R. Hand
Sharon S. Hand
James J. Hanks, Jr.
Sabine S. Hanks
Mark A. Hanscom
Terry B. Hansen
Arnold C. Harberger
Laural M. Hargadon
Sharon A. Hargrove ’74
Richard L. Harmon
Susan A. Harmon ’71
Thomas R. Harnish
Susan L. Harrell
Kelly P. Harrington
Richard T. Harrington
Benjamin D. Harris ’10
Lawrence Harris
Michele A. Harris ’76
Susan G. Harris
Octavia M. Harrold ’02
Hartman Machine
Patrick J. Hartman
Thomas N. Harvey ’10, ’11
Patricia A. Hasley
Robin K. Haupt
Theresa Haupt
Janice M. Hawkins ’92
Shardell M. Hawkins ’08
Lee S. Hawthorne Calizo
Headwall Media, LLC
Tandra S. Hedgepeth ’96
Anne F. Heere-Beyer
Aaron H. Heifetz
Rachel Heinemeier
Joy L. Hemler
Patrick J. Hemler
Mark J. Henriksen
Lillian M. Henry
Merissa F. Henry ’02
Robert W. Henry
Cynthia Henth
Diane M. Heppner
Peter W. Heppner
W. J. Herbert
Robert V. Herbst, II
Ana L. Hernandez
Claudia L. Hernandez ’10
Genaro Hernandez
Roberto Hernandez
John S. Hetrick ’89
James Heuker
Fred P. Heydrick
Stanley J. Heydrick
Devan E. Hibbs
Henry Hiebler, Jr.
Harvey Hiken
Nancy D. Hiken
Barbara B. Hill
Max R. Himmelstein
Donna M. Hines
Frank M. Hines, Jr.
Joan B. Hines
Mark A. Hinman ’95
Antoinette A. Hipp
Michael R. Hipp
Loretta R. Hoch
Robert J. Hoch ’95
Frederick B. Hoffmire
Dennis Hogan
Amanda Hogue
Albert V. Holm
The Alverton W. Holness Revocable Trust
Rebecca H. Holsinger ’08
Victoria E. Hom
Mildred Homa
Janet L. Hook
Patricia Hopp
Robert J. Hopp
Shufen Horing
James L. Hornback
Mary K. Hornback
Al Howard
Judine K. Howard
Frances M. Hrastar
John Hrastar
Hui Huang ’08, ’10
Jennie Huang
Yvonne Huang
Robert K. Hubbard
Sandra L. Hudak ’91
Kesia Hudson
Hughes Network Systems, LLC
Eric Hughes
Joe Hum
J. Eric Humphreys
Hunter Douglas Fabrication
James G. Hurley, Jr.
Pamela C. Hurley
Kenneth O. Hurst, Sr.
Thelma T. Hurst
Stephen R. Hutchinson
Khris A. Hutson ’08
Patricia J. Iannelli
IEEE, Inc.
Joy K. Ihekweazu ’09
Cindy Ika
International Game Developers Association
Adeola A. Iribhogbe ’94
Charles H. Irvin, III
David E. Irvine
Laura J. Irwin
Richard R. Irwin
Damilola Isaac
Maurice Isaac
Karen Isailovic
Christopher R. Iseicz ’06
The Estate of Frederick Isgrig
Douglas N. Isokait ’10
The Ivy Bookshop
Samuel U. Iwu ’97
J.P. McGeevers Pub
Brenda D. Jackson ’09
Carol L. Jackson
Nathaniel L. Jackson
Eva Jannotta
Patricia A. Jarkowski
Judith E. Jasper
Joanna J. Jatta
JC’s Landscaping & Lawn Service, LLC
Ina G. Jenkins ’01
John T. Jennings
Jercor, Inc
Heather L. Jessee
Weiyuan Jiang
Jin Jin ’10
Antoinette Joachim
Ebrima Jobe
Patience O. Jobe
Alethia J. Johnson
Alfred C. Johnson
Amanda A. Johnson ’11
Amy C. Johnson
Christine Johnson ’03, ’05
Heywood Johnson
John I. Johnson, Jr.
Mary Ellen Johnson
Mary K. Johnson ’94
Natee D. Johnson ’11
Nicolas M. Johnson ’06
Patricia M. Johnson ’09
Sharon B. Johnson
Theresa Johnson
Thomas C. Johnson
Zackeriah R. Johnson ’07
Gabrielle M. Johnston ’11
Mark A. Johnston
Virginia L. Johnston
William S. Johnston
Jennie Johnston-Gait
Meena R. Jois
Venkat Jois
Antonio L. Jolbitado
Anne E. Jones
Anthony A. Jones
Brandon P. Jones ’01
Bridgette J. Jones ’09
Chanon Jones
David Jones, Jr.
David D. Jones ’02
Elaine F. Jones
Leah C. Jones
Mary C. Jones
Richard G. Jones
Stephen G. Jones
Sylvia R. Jones
Karen Jordan ’92, ’95
Deborah L. Jordan-Kravitz ’92
Nikhil D. Joshi ’11
Journal of British Studies
Eun J. Jung
Song R. Jung
Abdelrazak M. Kadry
Jerome H. Kaiser
Pamela E. Kaiser
Lisa Kalantjakos
Nikitas Kalantjakos
Ana C. Kalil
Jorge Kalil
Lou F. Kalil
Bruno G. Kamdem ’06, ’08
James J. Kamori ’11
Weining Kang
Yoo-Jin Kang
Jennifer A. Kaufman
M. James Kaufman ’07
David P. Kaut
Norma Kaut
Jarrett J. Kealey
Kevin Keane
Donald E. Kelly
Inas Kelly
Maureen S. Kelly ’95
Denise Kennedy
Brendan T. Keough
Stephen N. Kepner
Scott S. Kerstetter ’98
Jeffrey B. Ketchum
Lillian Khalil
Asim A. Khan ’07
Chrisanthia D. Kidwell
Gloria Y. Kim
Heather M. Kim ’03
Hyo J. Kim
Hyunsik Kim ’10
Jung A. Kim ’10
Kenneth C. Kim
Taehwan Kim ’02
Janet L. Kindred
Delores M. King Williams
Aliceson King Consulting, LLC
Aliceson Y. King ’94
Betty W. King
Bridget K. King ’90
David E. King ’11
Frank M. King
Benjamin E. Klein ’11
Martin D. Klein ’04, ’09
Jeannine Kleinschmidt
Mark D. Klingelhoefer ’82
Daniel Klopp
Elizabeth Klopp
Amanda M. Knapp
Claire Knolle
Mark Knolle
Melissa Koerner
Todd M. Kolb ’97
Deborah R. Kopytko
Eugene Kopytko
William J. Kosmaczewski
Charles G. Koster
Eileen F. Kotak
Joseph G. Kotak
Andrew J. Kotonias
Angela K. Kotonias
Gregory Kramp
Mary Kramp
Jenica B. Krasnansky
Kevin P. Krasnansky ’03
Alicia M. Krause
Daniel S. Kravitz ’93
Richard Krieg
Jacqueline G. Krikorian ’11
James L. Kroger ’87
Bernard H. Krol
Patricia S. Kruppa
Hosanna Kuah
Christie A. Kuhn ’73
Suzanne S. Kulp
Francis Kumah
Dane Kusic ’96
Bobby W. Kwan
Jeffrey J. Labbadia ’99
James R. Lachowicz
Gary Ladner
Karen Ladner
Debra M. Lafferty
Tammy A. Lafferty
Chia-Min Lai ’00
Geraldine K. Lakin
Landmark Theatres
Lou LaRocca Agency, Inc.
Jon M. Larsson ’95
Lisa M. Larsson
Luigi Lavagnino
Jura L. Lawler
Lisa A. Lawler
Lori M. Lawler
Mack Lawrence
Vera Lazarous
Kathryn A. League
Zemen Lebne-Dengel
Bryan M. Lee ’10
C. Diana Lee
Michelle H. Lee ’03
Monica D. Lee ’04
Richard Lee
Scott Leiser
Nickie O. Lepcha
Erin A. Lesh ’01
Maureen F. Leuba
Sean P. Leuba ’93
Jennifer L. Levendusky
Michael J. Levendusky
Jonathan Levine
Michael F. Levroney
Renee Levroney
Alicia N. Lew ’09, ’10
Evelyn R. Lewis ’11
Yvette R. Lewis
Kevin M. Ley ’99
Hristoforos Liakos
Nina T. Liakos
He Liang
Roger D. Lie
LifeSmiles
Ramiro R. Lindado, Sr.
William T. Lindenmuth
Joanne M. Linder
Lisa Lindsey
Tyrone R. Lindsey, Jr.
Margaret M. Linell
Victor S. Linell
Bonnie Lini Markowski ’88
Bernard F. Linsenmeyer
Debra A. Linsenmeyer ’74
Steven B. Lippmann
Stacey E. Little ’88
Feng Liu
Lawrence W. Liu
Sheng Liu ’08, ’11
Yue-Rong Liu
Brian E. Lizon
Joan E. Lizon
Pamela K. Loebach
Loew Vineyards
Thomas Loginon
Todd A. Loisel ’07
Daniel R. Long ’07
Ancelmo E. Lopes
Hazel F. Lopez
Jeffrey T. Lopez
Salvador N. Lopez ’08
John A. Lopresti
Mary E. Lopresti
Carrie Lotsey
Jane D. Love ’84
Stephen Loverde
Pamela L. Lubaszewski
Dawn M. Lucas
Donna Lukisl
Katherine C. Lumaro ’10
Salvatore P. Lumaro
Nan Luo
Yi Feng Luo ’08
Devanand L. Luthria
Heather M. Luttrell ’08
Genevieve G. Lyons
M&T Charitable Foundation
Denise T. Mabry ’90
Angus Macaulay
Cindy V. Macaulay
Samantha A. MacCherola ’10
Susan M. MacDonald
Erich Mackley
Katherine A. Mackley
Rita Maclin-Abrams
Chris B. Madden ’10
Ajay Madhavan ’11
Avelino Maestas
Rey Magloire
Wendy L. Magloire
Kathleen D. Magness ’78
Magooby’s Joke House
Kristen M. Maher
Moslah U. Mahmud ’11
Anthony C. Mai ’11
Edward J. Makowski, Sr.
Patricia O. Makowski ’11
Esther Malazita
William K. Malazita
Daniel Malloy
Daniel Malloy
Dorothea Malloy
Paul G. Mally
Ramakrishna Mandava
Evelyn K. Mannino
Emily L. Mannix ’11
Stephen Markey
David Markillie
Ruth Markillie
Samuel J. Markkula ’08, ’09
David Markman
Maya S. Marko ’94
Albert J. Markowski
Jeffrey D. Marlatt
Elizabeth Marschall
Elizabeth Marston
John Marston
Robin K. Martin ’08
Maryland Athletic Club
Maryland Homebrew, Inc.
David R. Mason ’11
Khalid Masood
Pamela T. Massa
Massage Envy
Wanda F. Massey
Yolanda J. Mast
Talia E. Matheus
David R. Mathias ’04
Elaine S. Mathias
Jason Matteo
Clarence J. Matthews
Gail Matthews
Rachel Maurer
Patty A. May
Lauren M. Mayer ’10
George W. Maynard ’72
Julie P. Maynard
Gary Mazzarella
Marie Mazzarella
Abermo Mbuntum ’07
Joseph K. Mburu
Joyce W. Mburu
Marquis G. McCants, Sr. ’07
George B. McCeney
James V. McCloskey
Kenneth J. McCloskey
Larisa McCloskey
Lynn H. McCloskey
Joyce M. McCloughan
Freeda M. McClure
Bryant D. McCray ’96
Cindy L. McCubbin
Megan B. McDonald ’10
Regina V. McDonough
Christopher C. McFadden
Jessica H. McFadden
Elwood McGee
Jeffrey McGee ’11
Elaine McIntyre
Frank McIntyre
John McIntyre
Lemuel C. McKenney
Neal McKenney
Harry McKenzie
Tracy D. McKenzie
Francis D. McLaughlin
Linda McLaughlin
Phillip McLaughlin
Sean C. McLaughlin
Justin W. McMillion ’11
Kathleen McNaney
James McQueeney
Lindsey R. McQueeney ’03
Karen A. McWhirt
Christopher B. Mead
Lauren G. Mead
Meadow Mill Athletic Club
Jessica J. Mellon ’06, ’07
Phyllis Menken
Regina Mercado
Merck Partnership for Giving
Nejat Merdato ’09
Christopher S. Meredith ’06, ’11
Jonathan B. Merkle ’10
Kristie P. Metz ’96, ’07
Mid-Atlantic Health Care, LLC
George J. Middleton ’10
Harry K. Miller
James Miller, Jr.
Jerry L. Miller
Katherine E. Miller ’11
M. Thelma Miller
Marguerite Miller
Megan L. Miller
Stephanie E. Miller ’07
Susan F. Miller
Timothy G. Miller ’88
Eric Millman ’86
Sharonda N. Mills ’07
Kenneth Miner
Wendy Miner
Charles P. Mirarchi
Elizabeth Mirarchi
Mister,Burton,Palmisano & French, LLC
Dorothy G. Mitchell
John C. Mitchell
Kevin Mitchell
Fatuma Mohamed
Pamela Mollen
Louis Monborne
Beverly K. Mondloch
Jeffrey M. Moore
Paul W. Moores
Sandra A. Moores
Jennifer L. Moreau ’95
Kyle D. Moreau
Edward T. Morgan, Jr.
Richard C. Morgan ’97
Brian W. Morton ’81
Glenda Morton
Larry L. Morton
Michael Moshan
Payam Motabar ’08, ’10
Carol Moxley
Keith M. Moxley
Kraig M. Moxley
Paul Moxley
Sarah Moxley
Ronald Mugabi ’09
Sean C. Mulligan
Varish Mulwad ’10
Debrah Mundell
Mark J. Mundell
Jon E. Munn ’97
Anita M. Munno
Clement J. Munno
Raman D. Murali
Sheena Murali
Anthony Muratore
Jack Muratore
Mary Muratore
Rita Muratore
Catherine J. Murphy
David B. Murphy ’99
John C. Murphy
Nancy E. Murphy
Thomas M. Murphy
Rhonda L. Murtaugh
Karl A. Musser
Brad Muston
Jessica S. Myers
Jaana Myllyluoma
Rebecca Myrowitz
Denielle Nall
Josephine K. Namasinga
Barbara E. Nathanson
Deborah Nazon
Brian N. Neff
Kathryn A. Neff
Christy A. Netreba
Nicholas A. Netreba ’93
Gerald Neumaier
Lawrence R. Newcomer
James O. Newman
Jennifer M. Newman ’05
Newmans Janitorial Service
Cemora E. Newsome-Carter ’83
Davis Nguyen
Gina P. Nguyen
Huyen T. Nguyen ’08
Thoanh Nguyen
Thuan M. Nguyen ’01
Thuan V. Nguyen
George C. Nichols
Lenwood Nicholson
Ramon Nieto
Karen K. Nissly
Wayne A. Nissly
Douglas E. Nivens, II ’08
NJ Marlins
Yvonne E. Njage ’01
David A. Nolan
John S. Nolan
Kathleen R. Nolan
Patricia A. Nolan
Paul Noone
Cheryl M. North-Coleman
Maura Norton-Curran
Novetta Solutions
Josef Novotny ’04
Phillip G. Novotny ’11
Mike Nunez
Paula Nunez
Antonia Nwogbo
Francois Nyandjo
Marquise Nyandjo
David G. Obal
Phyllis O’Bott
Steven O’Bott
Mary O’Brien
Timothy P. O’Brien
Carole A. Oden
Kenneth W. Oden
Jane H. O’Donovan
Shelly Ann E. Odwin ’88
Christopher J. Ogle, III ’02
Trisha L. Okine ’10, ’12
Aaron R. Oldenburg ’07
Ayotunde Olumide ’07
Stephen Omokehinde
Stanley Onye
Onyx Point, Inc.
Open Society Institute
Alfonso J. Oporto ’01
Maureen O’Prey ’04
Nicole A. Orhue ’02
Bonnie M. Orrison
Ortho One
Erma Orth-Schuster
Christine N. Osazuwa ’11
Kofi B. Osei
Funmilola D. Oshunleti ’99
Norman L. Otto ’91
Ann M. Oxenham ’99
Ryan C. Pachoca ’04
Darlene R. Padgett
Kimberly A. Padilla
Manuel Padilla-Morales ’84
Padonia Station
Pamela J. Paige
Ralph E. Paige
Shelby M. Paige
Staci N. Paige ’09, ’12
Davis Pallan ’92
Robyn M. Palmeiro
James V. Palmer
Paula M. Palmer
Jonathan P. Pandolfini ’07
Kosal Pang ’05
Anita Panicker
George Panicker
Scott P. Panter
Maureen A. Paone
Michael Paone
Joseph Papasso
Laura M. Papasso
Dae K. Park ’10
DoHwan Park
Heather A. Parker ’00
Kevin T. Parker ’99
Melanie D. Parker
Robert Parker
Jennifer B. Parkinson
Michael T. Parkinson ’94
Bonnie Parks
Jeffrey A. Parks
John M. Parrish
Sai Subhash Paruchuru ’10
Franco Pastore ’97
Jennifer Pastore
Simony Y. Patel ’11
Kimberly K. Patrick ’08
John V. Patti, Sr.
Stefanie C. Patti
Mithila H. Patwardhan ’06
Sarah E. Pavlis
PayPal
PCB Piezotronics, Inc.
PCS Administration (USA), Inc.
Peace A Pizza
Frank T. Pecukonis, Jr.
Margaret E. Pecukonis
Deborah K. Peoples ’00
Jennifer A. Perez ’04
Gabriela C. Perez-Alvarado ’95
Dwight H. Perkins
Bruce B. Perry, Jr. ’97
Michael D. Persons ’08
George V. Peter, Jr.
Jackie Peter
Wende C. Peters
Amanda R. Peterson ’11
Alexander F. Petrlik
Eryl A. Pettit
Susan Petty
Kristina Petulante
Nelson R. Petulante
Linda Pfeifer
William J. Pfeifer ’77
The Philanthropy Roundtable
Derek Phillips
Melodee Phillips
Thin W. Phyu ’11
Pi Kappa Phi Fraterniity
Jeffrey S. Pierson ’05
Janet Pindral
Marc Pindral
Jason A. Pinnix ’00
Roberta A. Pirosko
Samantha K. Pittman ’07
Carl E. Plitt, III
John Plunkert
John A. Pockrus
Miriam K. Pockrus
Zachary L. Poff ’01
Judith K. Pollack ’08
Nathanael Pollard, Jr.
Matthew A. Polonchak ’10
Audrey Poole
Laura M. Porterfield ’01
Anita Posterli
Sandra D. Postman
Florian Potra
Michael C. Powell
Lyn Prater
Ross Prater
Karen D. Pratt ’89
Ian Preece
Patricia Preece
Frank Preissler
Janie L. Pressley Nicholson
Otis W. Prestridge, III
Johnny Prewitt
Mary E. Prinn
Scott Prinn
Prolitec, Inc.
Sasivimol Promthana ’05, ’08
Arthene Y. Pugh
Jacob B. Puhl ’10
Folashade Pullen
Natalie C. Pulliam
Catherine M. Pulupa ’07
Patricia M. Purdum
Smith Purdum
Carter M. Puskar
Helen Puskar
Charlotte B. Putland
William A. Putland
John J. Pycha
Maria B. Pycha
Diane Pyryt
George S. Pyryt
Quantum Medical Metrics, LLC
Wilfred D. Quasie-Woode
Lorraine W. Quick ’93
Andrea E. Quinn-Matute ’07
Philip J. Quitugua ’98
R & D Taylor Properties, LLC
Carol A. Rabenhorst
Alyssa Radu
Joelle Raichle
Akanksha W. Raja ’10
Amita Rajani ’10
Donald E. Ramey
Kellie L. Ramey
Irina M. Ramos ’07, ’09
Nancy F. Ramsey
Kyle M. Rand ’10
Rosalie C. Randall ’89
Ruby M. Randall
Govind Rao
Lee A. Rask
Jeffrey D. Ratcliffe ’01
Rave Reviews, LLC
Leela Ravindranath
Sameen Raza ’10
Arati Raziuddin
Donna L. Rector
Kenneth B. Rector
Red Frog Events
Jason M. Reeb
Susan A. Reeb ’95
David S. Reed
Maryrose W. Reed
Jay C. Reeder
James B. Reeves, Jr.
Roberta Reeves
Lynn M. Rehn
Moira A. Reid
Stuart G. Reinfeld
Brad T. Reitz ’11
Diana C. Rengifo ’07, ’08
Christopher Rennels
Lisa Rennels
Zena A. Renteria
Dawn R. Reynolds ’10, ’12
Nancy S. Reynolds
Robert J. Reynolds
Marcia Ribeiro
Tonja M. Rice ’09
Anita Richards
Craig Richards
Edwin M. Richards
Joanne L. Richardson ’90
Keith T. Rider
Rider’s Lawn Service
Ahmad D. Ridley ’93
Jacqueline A. Rinn
Joseph F. Rioux
Peter J. Ritzcovan
Murtaza Rizvi ’97
Kathleen A. Roach
Landon Roach
David G. Roberts ’76
John T. Roberts
Susan S. Roberts
John S. Robinson
Roselin D. Robinson ’01
Shawn T. Robinson ’89
Thomas N. Robinson
Robert K. Roby
Stacy L. Rodgers Eley ’83
Ana V. Rodriguez-Halpin ’02
Edward W. Rogers
Mary E. Rogers
M. Darren Roman
Nora Roman
Imaru T. Romero
Susanna Rose
Peter Rosen
Barry A. Rosenberg ’87
Ann G. Rosenblum
Shepherd F. Rosenblum
Joseph L. Rosol
M. Lynn Rosol
Rebecca L. Rosol ’09
Lauren W. Roth
Philip J. Rous
Mary A. Rowan
Michael E. Rowan
Steve P. Rowe ’00
Emery Rudolph, Sr. ’11
Jill L. Ruff
Jonathan P. Ruff
Lyna E. Rumbarger
Jennifer L. Rund
Kelly Rund
Robert P. Ruse, Jr.
Roy Russell
Theresa Russell
Amy Ruth
Sarah A. Ryan ’11
Donald A. Sabatini
SafeNet, Inc.
Sharon B. Sagel
Kristin A. Sagun
James Saik
Christelle K. Samen ’11
Mark T. Samonds
Barbara M. Santamaria
Craig Saper
Sanatan Saraf ’10
Jean-Paul Sardin
Justyna Sardin
Jeannette L. Sargent
Steven D. Sargent
Anastasia Sarioglou
Donna M. Sasenick ’09
John A. Sasenick
Grady Sass
Sassanova
Tanya M. Sasvary ’98
Maria F. Satyshur ’11
Geoffrey D. Saunders ’10
Leah B. Saunders
Adetokunbo O. Savage ’02
Jimmie E. Savage
Erin M. Sawicki
Scott R. Sawicki
Preeti Saxena
Sanjay Saxena
Victoria A. Saxon ’02
Jack L. Sayers ’98
Nancy E. Sayers ’83
SC & H Group, Inc.
Patricia A. Scalfari
Brian C. Schaeffer
Lori and Robert Schapiro Foundation
Charles W. Scharnagle, III ’85
Emily J. Scheerer
Michael J. Schickner
Nancy Schill
Jason J. Schlemmer ’10
Susan J. Schlenger
Charles E. Schmitt ’96
Marilyn Schneider
Mel Schneider
Denise Schoeberlein
Andrew Schoeder
Henry Schoenberger
Patricia Schoenberger
Louis G. Schornstein
K. Renee Schreckengast ’96
John J. Schuermann
Janice Schuler
John L. Schuler
Elizabeth M. Schull
Beverly S. Schulterbrandt
Dean E. Schuster
Michelle Schwartz
Brad Scott
Elliot R. Scott ’08
Karen M. Scroggin
Troy F. Scroggin
Savanna M. Seabolt ’09
Colette C. Searls
Sokhna D. Seck ’10
Mary S. Seidel
Mary P. Sellers
Hashini R. Seneviratne
Latha P. Seneviratne
Bruno Seppi
Margaret K. Seuss ’90
David E. Shackelford ’00
Karyn Shackelford
Lance R. Shaffer
Mary E. Shaffer
Fenil Shah ’11
Nimisha Shah
Pooja Shah
Rakesh Shah
Hasan Shahid
Barbara K. Shapiro
Gaurav Sharma ’08, ’10
Donald W. Shearer, Jr.
Abu Mohammad Omar Shehab Uddin Ayub
Christopher M. Shelton ’09
Li-Li Sheng
Amanda P. Shinholser ’11
Jeffrey L. Shipley
Robin B. Shipley
Regginald Shipp
Sheila Shipp
Kali N. Shirk ’09
Maurice A. Shirley
Deborah Sholtes
Robert Sholtes
Kimberly E. Shurupoff ’09, ’11
D. Lorayne Sibbers
William C. Sibbers
Ravikiransatya Siddani ’03, ’07
Tariq Siddiqui ’10
Kevin J. Sigwart ’03
Kathleen G. Silanskis
Silverman, Thompson, Slutkin & White, LLC
Thomas Simmons
Tracey A. Simmons-Willis ’93
Troy M. Simms ’09
Charlyn K. Simpson ’09
Sarah M. Singh ’08
Lori J. Sirois
Edward M. Skevington
Susan L. Skevington
Mary F. Skinner
Valerie G. Smith Hirsch
Andrew B. Smith
Andrew C. Smith
Carolyn W. Smith
Gary A. Smith
Huttie Smith
Leon Smith
Marty Smith
Pamela L. Smith
Randall R. Smith
William P. Smith
Mary M. Snyder
William R. Snyder
Joseph M. Socoby ’00
SOCS, Inc.
Emmanuelle D. Sohahong-Kombet ’08
Matthew I. Song ’10
John W. Sonnichsen ’99
Stephanie Sonnichsen
Albert N. Sotto
South Jersey Young Guns, LLC
Barbara D. South
David E. South
Michael Spafford
Wendy Spafford
Rhonda M. Spells
Jordanna J. Spencer ’09
Laura K. Spinelli
Philip J. Spinelli
Joan Spornberger-Wood
Heather G. Spratt
SRC, Inc.
Leela Sreenivas
Venkatiah Sreenivas
Anjali Srivastava
Lucia St. Clair Robson
Lloyd D. St. Rose, Jr. ’01
Joan Q. Stang
Christina M. Stanger ’11
Julie A. Stanik-Hutt
David A. Stanton
Ellen Stanton
Claudia Staplefoot
Michelle A. Starz-Gaiano
Steve L. Steinbach
Kathy Steinheimer
Martha J. Stenersen ’76
Maria A. Stephens
Monise A. Stephenson
Rosalind C. Stern
Ilija Stevcev ’06
Claymon A. Stevenson, II
Fay A. Stevenson
Ginina Stevenson
Joyce Stinsman
Raymond Stinsman, Jr.
Eleanor O. Stipe
A.E. Stockton
Sandy L. Stockton
Mark D. Stoff ’71
Brian Stone
Cynthia A. Stone
Laureen Stone
Richard L. Stone, II
Juliet J. Strachan ’08
Hazel Strahorn
Richard B. Stranahan
Vivian R. Stranahan
Melissa O. Stratton ’10
Cindy A. Strauss
Melissa K. Strege ’05
Martin Strittmatter
Maria T. Strong
Leslie A. Strzegowski
Emilie L. Stuber
Nancy Sturgeon
An-Tsu Su
Samuel M. Su ’11
Tazuko Sugajima ’10
John M. Sullivan
Kathryn Sullivan
Susan J. Sullivan
Paula J. Summerfield
Robin L. Summerfield
Mary K. Sumner ’02
Yijun Sun ’98, ’99
Beth E. Superdock
David A. Superdock
David T. Superdock
Elaine L. Superdock
Jennifer G. Superdock
Kevin Superdock
Cassandra C. Surber ’09
Bill E. Sutton
Shirlee M. Sutton
Yuriy Sverchkov ’08
David T. Sweeney
Mary E. Sweeney
Mary J. Tabaa ’00
Avelina Tabili
Telesforo Tabili
Talara
Ravi Talasila ’09
Kelly M. Talley
Bharat Tandon ’10
Odette S. Taylor
Henry Tembo
Terrapin Adventures
Ivan T. Tewell ’09
Olatundun Teyibo
Darrell Thacher
Sarah Thacher
Himali Thakkar
Jamilliah N. Thomas ’98
Clarretta E. Thomas-Kellum ’82
Rebecca A. Thompson Goedeke ’83
Dale P. Thompson
Elizabeth A. Thompson
Kenneth Thompson
Kwaku O. Thompson ’04
Mary Thompson
Nicholas E. Thompson
Nicholas S. Thompson
Patricia R. Thompson
Joan Thorp
John E. Thorp
tiag
Louise Titchener
TNG, Inc.
Michele A. Toebbe
Richard Toebbe, III
Tim Topoleski
Joseph A. Torchia
Diane Torman
Elizabeth M. Torman
Towne Transport, LLC
Linda M. Townsend ’88
Dean Trabacchi
Helena Trabacchi
David G. Trachtenberg
Stephen Tracy
Susan Tracy
Karen E. Trageser
Trammell Crow Company
Adam W. Trice ’04
James P. Trice ’85
Han N. Trinh ’88
Allison Trinkle
Kristian M. Troster ’08
Gordon E. Truitt
Mary C. Truitt
Stacey C. Trunnell ’06
David A. Tummillo
Donna Tummillo
Trenton A. Tyler ’94
Eileen M. Tynan
Cori E. Uccello
Dawn M. Ulicny
Leonard J. Ulicny
UMBC Training Centers, LLC
University Sports Publications Co., Inc.
Harish J. Vakil
Priti Vakil
Sandra Valentin
Haritha Vallabhaneni ’09
Kevin T. Van Auker ’94
Anne L. Van Benschoten
Adrian P. Vancea ’09
Rajeev R. Varma
Prasen Vasavada
Priti P. Vasavada
Elisa A. Vassas
Dana L. Vaughn
Robert J. Vaughn
Peter Vavoules
Vector Marketing Corporation
Vehicles for Change
Michael Velez
Victoria Vergara
Andrea R. Vespoint ’11
Kristina J. Vest
Domenick Vicchio
Kathleen A. Vicchio
Danielle N. Viens-Payne ’10
Viking Mat Club
Miguel E. Vilar
Jari Villanueva
Amy N. Vincent
Christian F. Vissers
Robert A. Vlasic
David O. Vogel
Sandra T. Vogel
Royston S. Voglezon ’09
Lisa M. Volz
Richard W. Vonkorff
Advindaben Vyas
Dhaval M. Vyas ’10
Maheshchandra Vyas
Timothy J. Vyskocil ’07
Russell L. Waddell
David G. Wagner
Hanna Wagner
Krista M. Wagner ’99
Michael J. Wagner
George H. Wakefield, Jr. ’02
James Wakefield
Jessica M. Wakefield
Lorissa Wakefield ’88
Artie L. Walker, Jr.
Dale E. Walker
Jacqueline R. Walker
Jonathan I. Walker ’91
Kristen W. Walker
Samuel Walker
Kevin Walls
Marjorie A. Walsh
Kevin K. Wang ’02
Tianxin Wang
Wei Wang ’08, ’09
Ying Wang ’03, ’05
John Waraksa
John P. Waraksa ’11
Lisa Waraksa
Charles Ward
Harry W. Ward, Jr.
Jacqueline Ward
Sharon Warren
Lorie Wartman
Patrick Wartman
Shannon N. Washburn ’08
Marvin E. Washington
Nicole L. Watkins ’01, ’10
Robert E. Watkins, Jr. ’00
Valerie A. Watkins ’80
Mark Watson
Maryanne Watson
Beulah Watts
Robert Watts
Wayne A. Watts
Raymond G. Waugh
Sally G. Waugh
Alagra D. Weaver
Daniel E. Wecker
Donna L. Wecker ’05, ’08
Marcus G. Weekes ’05
Katherine D. Weglein
William J. Weglein, Jr.
Barton S. Weiner ’73
Jean B. Welch
Wells Fargo Bank
Andrew R. Wells ’02
Email B. Wells, Jr. ’10
West End Service, Inc.
Helen P. Weyand
Rhoda Wheeler
Tammy L. Whipp
Rebecca A. Whipple ’03
Chad E. Whistle
Susan F. Whitaker
White  Cliffs Consulting, LLC
Brenda D. White ’79
Richard P. White
Donald T. Whitley ’11
Kevin M. Whitman
Lisa Whitman
Arden T. Widmann
Marianna C. Widmann ’87
Alma T. Wiegand
Kenneth F. Wiegand, Jr.
Ann Marie Willard
David Willard
William F. Willard
Antonio Williams
Bertha N. Williams ’99
Brandon T. Williams
Dana O. Williams
Deborah G. Williams
Georgianna C. Williams
Karen T. Williams
Patrice L. Williams ’81
Robert Williams
Robert E. Williams ’81
Monica E. Williams-Randall ’04
Don B. Willingham
Lynn E. Willingham
Charlene A. Wilson ’90
Mary Ann Wilson
Melissa N. Wilson
Nicole M. Wilson ’08
Blanche Wine
L. Mark Wine
John Winkfield
Michael C. Wise ’05
David M. Wisniewski
Erin E. Wohlers ’11
Carl L. Wolf ’08
Mary T. Wolfe
Stephen A. Wolfe
Brian D. Wolff ’00
Ronda J. Wolford-Smith ’96
Nicole K. Wong ’10
Anna C. Wood
Dana Wood
Dennis Wood
Michelle L. Woodard
Phylinda O. Woode
Rachelle M. Woods ’93
Rosalyn A. Woolbright-Malloy ’91
Alvester W. Woolfolk
Tanja G. Woolfolk
Albert D. Wooten ’00
Brandi C. Wooten
World Wide Technology Advanced Solutions
Worldwide Information Network Systems
Lorena Wren
Stephen C. Wren
Garrett A. Wright ’01
Velvet E. Wright ’09
Ho C. Wu ’08
Hyun A. Wu
Kenneth J. Wu ’05
Qufei W. Wu ’06
Su-Foun Wu
Yanping Wu ’06
Yueh-Ying Wu ’96
David M. Wunsch
Wylybooks
Dihua Xu ’08, ’11
Hongwei L. Xu
Xia Xu
Steven Yalowitz
Hawyee T. Yan
Yuk-Sing Yan
Dongliang Yang ’06
Sabine D. Yang ’11
Ye Yang
On Yau Cheuk
Timothy C. Yau
Chris R. Yeakel
Yan D. Yi
Eldon L. Yoder
Olga R. Yoder
Jae W. Yoo ’08
Joon Yoon ’11
David K. Young
Tacye A. Young
Mary Ellen Younkins
Airong Yu ’10
Christina M. Yuan
Daniel S. Yuan
Cathy Zaidlicz
Kathy P. Zamostny *
Annette M. Zehler
Francis A. Zerfas
Zergabachew Zewdie
Nan Zhang ’03
Sunny Zhang
Licheng Zhao
Xiangjun Zhao ’06
Arnold S. Zimmerman
Debra Zurkowski
Robert Zurkowski
Richard J. Zwolinski ’01