Consecutive Giving – FY12 Donor Roll

HomeAll DonorsHilltop Society1966 SocietyConsecutive Giving1st Time Gifts

believerDonors who give to the UMBC Annual Fund consistently throughout the years are especially important in keeping the University strong. Their annual commitment — with gifts of all levels — is what allows UMBC to continue vital programs, and innovate and create new ones.

Donors who give over consecutive years truly understand the meaning of the UMBC Annual Fund mission, and serve as exceptional examples to all who may support the University.

Go To: 5-9 years10-14 years15-19 years – 20+ years


5-9 Years of Consecutive Giving
Back to Top

Alma R. Aaron
Vincent K. Aaron
Fouad M. Abbas ’82
Roberto L. Abello ’95
Jeffrey S. Aichele
Susan S. Aichele
Shawn J. Airey ’02
Andreas N. Akaras ’92
Don A. Akchin
Louise E. Akerson ’79, ’92
Jennifer K. Al Naber ’03
Drew F. Alfgren ’04
Richard F. Alokonis
Shawn Alokonis
Neil S. Alpern ’75
James V. Anderson, III ’74
Michael J. Apicella ’80
Kevin Arthur
Emily L. Aubin ’94
Arnold M. Auerhan ’78
Jo Ann Aulick ’93
Kenneth R. Baake ’78
Earnestine B. Baker
Eugene L. Bandy ’73
David B. Banks ’00, ’04
Stephanie J. Banks
Carolyn L. Baron ’88
Mark A. Baron ’72
Stephanie A. Bates ’97
C. Elizabeth Beasley ’73
Gina C. Beck ’90
David A. Benigni ’94
Gary Benner
Patricia Benner
Lisa M. Benton ’97
Douglas C. Berger ’76
Rebecca L. Berkeley ’70
Jeanne E. Bilanin ’05
Patricia H. Biondo
Mari Blackburn ’82
Arthur F. Blakely
Jeffrey J. Blumenstein ’82
Jeffrey M. Bollinger
Judith Bollinger
Jon G. Booth ’93
Elizabeth P. Borris ’77
Janet L. Boudris ’76
Claudia L. Bourdon
John P. Bourdon
Daniel S. Bowerman
B. Diane Bowers
Elizabeth A. Bowers
Stephen P. Bowler ’94
Sheila T. Bowman ’74
Thomas C. Boyce, Jr. ’87
Philip C. Boyer ’99
Frederick F. Braerman
Michele E. Braerman
Stephen E. Braude
Tiffani J. Bright ’04
Margaret H. Brofman
Stanley E. Brown ’77
Suzanne Brozic ’00
Stanyell G. Bruce
Sheree M. Bryant-Davidson ’89
Susan C. Buonocore ’89, ’96
Cheryl A. Burke-Schwarz ’82
Richard T. Byrne, Jr. ’86
Jeffrey N. Campbell
Katherine M. Campbell
Laurie J. Cangelosi
Raymond A. Cangelosi
James C. Carlin ’81
Eric A. Carlton ’91
Suzanne Causton
Randall L. Chambers ’81
Gayle E. Chapman ’11
James L. Chase
Jason M. Chase ’96
Kathy J. Chase
Hao C. Cheong ’86
Lauren R. Chhay ’03
Rithy Chhay ’02, ’11
William A. Christian, Jr. ’95
Lawrence M. Clark ’84
Stephen W. Clark ’72
Ruby J. Claunch ’90
Anthony C. Coe ’77
Anamaris Colberg-Poley
Richard F. Compton ’08
Eric S. Conn ’85
Louis G. Connor, Jr. ’78
Margaret E. Connor
Tracy D. Conway ’00
Mary T. Cook
Douglas B. Copeland
Christopher R. Corbett
Gary Corpora
Louise Corpora
Arlene G. Creighton
Dennis P. Cuddy
Brian D. Cuthie ’84, ’94
Carol R. Dansberger ’82
Carol A. Dawson
Nicole S. DeBlase ’06
Beth Debski ’85
Karen D. Deloatch
Robert A. Deloatch
Charles M. Denton ’79
Lee M. Derr ’80
Barbara J. Derwart ’70
Richard P. Derwart
Warren R. DeVries
Dale K. DeWeese ’77
Yvonne C. Diggs-Davis ’76
John M. DiGrazia ’78
Renato A. DiPentima ’84
Rachele R. Donnelly ’03
Elizabeth T. Dorsey ’73
James R. Dorsey, Jr. ’96
John W. Dorsey
Mary L. Dougherty ’99
Bryce F. Doxzon ’82
Damian M. Doyle ’99
Linda C. Dvorak ’88
J. Michael Earp
M. Lynn Earp ’97
J. Kevin Eckert
Francis J. Eder ’98
Tonya Edmonds ’92
Kathleen A. Egan ’94
Sarah N. Elan ’97
Jacqueline L. Eng ’03
Robert A. Erich, Jr.
Susan B. Erich
Michael C. Etheredge
John G. Evans ’83
Michael L. Fachler ’93
Walter V. Farber
Peter M. Farina
Cindy M. Farkus ’83
Austin L. Farnham ’92
Leanne M. Farrell ’98, ’00
Walter W. Ferguson
Susan L. Ferris
Kisha Fields ’03
Jennifer A. Fischer ’05
Marge Fisher
Carolyn H. Fitzpatrick
James D. Fitzpatrick ’74
Lisa B. Francisco ’85
Robert C. Francisco
Frances M. Frattali ’79
Jeffrey D. Frego ’88
Seldra A. Funk ’80
Timothy C. Funk ’74
Patrick P. Gee
Winnie L. Gee
Phyllis A. Gemmill
Luvenia A. George ’95
Bernard K. Gibbons-O’Neill ’86
Mileka R. Gilbert ’01
Steven Gitterman
Jeffrey S. Gladden ’89
Michael J. Glasser
Thomas A. Glennon
Matthias K. Gobbert
Arnold Golberg ’73
Moshe D. Goodman ’90
E. Vincent Grabill
Frederick J. Grant
Rosalinda Grant
Julie D. Greenwald ’87
Mary C. Greenwalt ’75
Lee E. Griffin ’85
Jordan T. Hadfield ’07, ’08
Kimberly J. Hairfield ’96
Mark T. Hairfield ’95
Larry P. Hall ’72
Marie T. Hall ’07
Trudy M. Hamilton
Roger W. Hansen ’82
Roland R. Harkum ’71
Ethan A. Harris ’03
John F. Harris ’90
Monica F. Harris ’91
H. Lorraine Harvey ’89
Edward A. Haser
Margaret O. Haser
Carleton S. Hayek ’76
Mary J. Hayes ’99
Brian J. Heavren ’89
Kevin D. Heffner
Denis Helble
Monica S. Henderson
William F. Henderson ’91, ’00
Gerard A. Herpel ’79
Maria M. Heyssel ’73
Katherine A. Hirsch ’04
Donald J. Hooper ’83
Jeffrey Horlick
Joan W. Horman ’97
Mindy B. Horowitz ’79
Matthew R. Howie ’93
John V. Hryniewicz ’98
Saling M. Huang ’88
Roxanne Hughes-Wheatland
John S. Hull ’84
Nancy Hunter ’85
Jane M. Ichniowski ’70
M. Jane Insley ’81
Kamili M. Jackson ’97, ’99
Robert C. Jacobsen ’79
Stanley Jakubik
Oluremi O. Jolaoso
Lisa K. Kakavas ’94
Michael S. Kane ’91
Virginia D. Kellman
Laura W. Kelm ’06
Clifford M. and Camille E. Kendall Family Fund
Mohammad I. Khattak ’00
Vincent D. Kilduff ’97
Roger D. Kilmer
Denise W. King ’89
Neal I. Kitt
Louis Klaitman
Constantinos F. Kleopa ’00
Matthew J. Kostura ’83, ’85
Anita M. Kraemer
David P. Kratz ’77
Albin O. Kuhn, II
Philip H. Kuhn
Susan A. Kuhn
J. Susan Kulinski
Chhaya V. Kulkarni ’92
Leah B. Kulp ’02
William M. Kurtines ’71
E. F. Charles LaBerge ’03
Paticia A. Lahner
Shivonne L. Laird ’99
Sivaprakash Lakkur
Usha S. Lakkur
Charles L. Landon, III ’95
George R. LaNoue
Debora J. Latham
John W. Latham
Barbara A. Latvanas ’79
Jon B. Lau ’90
Russell A. Lawrence ’80
Dan M. Lazer ’92
Stephen A. Lazinsky ’71
Dan H. Le ’86
Minh Le ’88
Keith A. Lee
Kimberly I. Leisey
Thomas J. Lemon
Andrea L. Levinson ’86
Gail F. Levy ’81
Tamara L. Lewis ’92
David S. Link
Nina M. Link
Duane L. Linsenbardt ’84
Judith A. Lippmann ’72
Xiao Liu ’97
James M. Lord ’99
Ming L. Lu ’02
Edward J. Makowski, Jr. ’70
Kent E. Malwitz ’92
Andrea E. Mansfield ’01
Charles H. Maris ’97
Lauren L. Markley ’88
Ralph N. Markus ’73
Peter M. Martin
Roxana C. Martinez ’04
Richard S. Mason
Gustavo E. Matheus ’90
Joan E. Matthews ’86
Hans W. Maurer
Sukhveen K. McClain ’99
Joseph P. McCloskey ’81, ’83
Barbara L. McFalls ’98
Diane L. McGraw ’85
Carey J. McKenzie
Bryan K. McMahon ’94
Ryan D. Meadows ’01
Casey A. Medairy
Debra H. Medairy
Andrea Meredith ’94
Donna K. Metzger
Paul R. Metzger
Mary J. Miller
Nancy L. Miller ’74, ’85
Shari M. Miller
Shawn L. Miller ’93
Bennett A. Moe ’88
Randy J. Monroe
Kristen E. Moorby ’07
Angela B. Moore ’89
Patricia E. Moore ’79
Angela B. Moorjani
Justin P. Morgan ’07
Joseph A. Morin ’87
Christopher J. Morris ’96
Joan Moser
M. Carol Mox ’79
Joseph P. Mulholland
Christopher S. Mullin
Kristy H. Mumma ’99
Robert S. Mumma ’94
Cheryl L. Murdock ’06
Manzoor Murshed ’95
Tracey A. Musick
Carol B. Myers ’72
Gail R. Myers
Sylvia M. Nathanson ’71
Jeffrey Nattans
John E. Nelson
Anne E. Neuenschwander ’94
Esther K. Newman ’73
Kenneth D. Nibali
John O. Nikirk ’90
Donald F. Norris
Augustine I. Nwachu ’04
Timothy J. O’Ferrall ’95
Jennifer D. O’Grady
T. J. O’Grady
Sean P. O’Keefe ’05
Karen H. Oliver ’86
Michael P. O’Neill, IV ’81
Jo Orser
Erin L. Ouslander ’03
Jacqueline V. Palmer
Prasasth R. Palnati ’92
Dean T. Pappas ’80
Richard D. Parker ’95
Sarah A. Perina ’87
Bruce E. Peterson ’74
James F. Pirisino ’72
Mihir M. Pise ’03
Kenneth L. Pittman ’80
Patricia D. Pittman ’78
Todd B. Pittman ’92, ’96
Gerald E. Poley
Charles H. Popenoe, III ’89
Larry M. Posey ’71
James B. Potter ’85
Marshall R. Potter
Michael A. Powers ’03
Ida L. Price ’05
Jean M. Prunesti ’83
Andrew I. Pupkin ’83
Cheryl L. Putro
Mark W. Radecke ’74
Susan L. Rall ’90, ’09
Emily L. Ranger ’92
Seema S. Rao
Srinivas V. Rao
Karen M. Rayfield
William L. Rayfield, II
Samuel R. Reid, Jr. ’99
Kenneth J. Renehan ’73
Denise M. Richardson ’95
Betty A. Rigney ’01
Bethann E. Ritter-Snyder ’01
Gloria V. Roane ’85
Ann E. Roberts ’93
Carol A. Roberts
John Roberts
Lori A. Robinson ’94, ’00
John M. Rodkey ’88
Stacey L. Rodkey ’86
Steve L. Rodkey
Anne V. Roland
Megan Rolenc
Howard E. Rones ’73
Dennis C. Rosen ’75
Howard S. Rosenkoff ’70
James H. Roser ’01
Janet C. Rutledge
Kathleen Ryan
Kevin Ryan
Olga Ryzhikov ’94
Tom Sadowski ’89
Donna V. Sailer ’98
David Salkever
Amber B. Sallerson-Jackson ’03
Jose M. Sampedro ’98
Felicia E. Sanders ’96
Carrie Sauter ’96
Lynne C. Schaefer
Suzanne J. Schlenger
Edward J. Schmitz ’89
Katie Schmitz
Lauren A. Schnaper ’71
Allan E. Schwartz, Jr. ’89
Claire M. Schwartz-Menyuk
Charles G. Scott ’92
Carole L. Seeling ’84
Joseph N. Sementelli ’08
Jattu C. Senesie ’96
Roberta K. Shaker ’78
Lisbeth Sherman
Orbie R. Shively
John D. Shuey ’84
Haw-Jye Shyu
Yee-Wen Shyu
Vigen Simchian ’99
Jody M. Singer ’77
Marc B. Singer ’77
Sue E. Small
Barbara L. Smith
David B. Smith ’87
Joanna M. Smith
Jonathan D. Smith ’77
Joseph C. Smith, Jr.
Patricia A. Smith ’74
Susan C. Smith ’72
Lori J. Smith-Watson ’85
Eric S. Smothers ’96
Sheldon R. Soltis ’03
Joan A. Soroka ’78
Brian V. Souders ’09
Alex J. Spencer ’75
Diane R. Stephenson-Moe ’90
Hilda Stevan ’72
Catherine A. Stevens ’78
Darren M. Stevens ’95
Raj A. Stewart ’02
Scott A. Stewart ’96
Karl E. Strauss ’03
Kathy L. Sutphin ’95
John A. Svrjcek ’84
Karen E. Thomas ’98
Diane M. Thompson ’73
Carolyn J. Tice
Carmel Todd
James E. Togashi ’84
Jennie Toy
Victor C. Toy
Eugene A. Trainor, III ’86
E. R. Trice ’96
Raymond G. Truitt
Chidinma A. Ukoha ’07
Gregory N. Valenzuela ’80
Victoria A. Vanik ’79
Nimish P. Vartak ’06
Elliott Q. Ventura ’83
Hope R. Victor
Irina Vishnevetsky ’99
Nicholus Visnich, Jr. ’82
Loreen D. Walker ’90
George C. Watson ’02
Barry L. Weinman ’74
Elizabeth A. Wells ’74
Teresa Werner
Melanie R. Wesley ’90
William O. Wesley, Jr. ’83
John A. Wheatland, Jr.
Patrick W. White
Christina M. Williams
Marie J. Williams ’98
Bruce E. Wilson
Colin T. Wilson ’05
K. Nancy Wilson ’72
Pamela G. Wilt
Edith A. Windsor
Roger Windsor
Kathryn B. Wing ’71
Patrick K. Woodward ’07
John H. Wootton, III ’93
Terrance L. Worchesky
Forrest D. Workman ’79
Thomas M. Wrublewski ’76
Hai-Ping Wu
Kevin R. Yang ’07
Christopher D. Yetter ’04
Nancy D. Young
Shaofeng Yu ’88
Nina Zacharias
Baifei J. Zeng ’92
Liu Zheng ’89, ’94
Liang Zhou
Carl S. Zimmerman ’81
Nebojsa V. Zimonjic ’07
David L. Zisow ’71


10-14 Years of Consecutive Giving
Back to Top

Maria G. Abbas ’02
Nancy L. Abell
Paul X. Allen ’79
Charles A. Amos ’90
Nestor R. Apuya ’92
Vivian C. Armor ’73
Teresa L. Aylsworth
Susan F. Balant ’83
Stephen F. Barker
Taryn M. Bayles
Alexa W. Bedwell ’96, ’99
Cassie L. Bichy
Beverly A. Bickel ’94, ’05
Kay D. Bidle ’91
Catherine M. Bielawski ’77
Albert C. Biondo ’76
Dale E. Bittinger
Robert J. Bonenberger, Jr. ’88
John E. Boritz ’87
Elizabeth R. Boston ’94
Kathy S. Bryan
Frances S. Bryner ’92
Beth A. Bullard ’98
Joseph S. Burman ’76
Sandra L. Campbell
Ralph J. Caretti
Ira R. Carlson ’01
Shlomo Carmi
Jodi Cascio
Jason E. Chamberlain ’97
Christopher Christodoulou ’81, ’86
Isabell C. Chuo
Tony T. Chuo
Harold C. Cohen ’88
Geoffrey A. Cole ’89
Loretta R. Cormier ’76
Joan M. Costello ’73
Jeffrey M. Crabill ’88
JoAnn Crandall
Kendra M. Damann ’98
Robert H. Deluty
Marie D. Denice
Andrea DeSantis
Mary E. Dietrich ’70
Robert W. Dietrich ’70
Donna S. Ebling ’79
Robert E. Ebling
David M. Eisenmann
Jessica W. Fachler ’92
Elmer F. Falconer
David B. Ferris, Jr. ’79
Alan R. Fink ’75
Elizabeth M. Foley ’73
George C. Ford, Jr.
Ann E. Fusselbaugh
Jane F. Gerber ’79
Julie A. Gielner ’91
Ann B. Gill ’77
Richard E. Gillilan ’83
David R. Gleason ’04
Jaki B. Goings ’80
Deena Y. Gordon ’73
Anna S. Gosden
Muddappa S. Gowda
Mark A. Gray ’85
Robert B. Greenwalt ’74
Michael W. Hackney ’00
Robert P. Hall ’74
Regina A. Hambleton ’87
Laura A. Hanyok ’99
Ellen J. Hemmerly
Catherine A. Hiebler ’98
Cynthia M. Hill
Lawrence J. Hineline ’78
Raymond M. Hoff
Juan I. Holcomb ’82
Robert W. Huffman ’72
Thomas G. Hughes ’72
Zoe A. Irvin ’74
John A. Jancuska, Jr.
John W. Jeffries
Audrey J. Jewett ’84
Brian A. Johnson ’94
Justine Johnson
Philip V. Jones, Jr. ’74
Kevin D. Joseph ’87
Aniket Joshi ’00
Michele S. Josselyn ’71
Frederick Kahler ’73
Jacqueline E. Kahler ’76
M. Diane Kearney ’86
Elaine S. Kitt ’74
Debra F. Klinefelter ’81
Joan S. Korenman
William D. Lahner ’73
Thomas P. LaMartina ’84
Jun E. Lee ’87
Andrew L. Lentz ’83
Jennifer K. Lepus
Cynthia J. Levering ’75
Eleanor A. Lewis
Joel F. Liebman
Kristine A. Lindenmeyer
Laurel L. Littlefield ’90
Mary R. Loeken ’80
Diane A. Loewner ’95
Katherine A. Malloy ’99
Michael R. Malloy
Joyce R. Marx
Kenneth I. Maton
Patricia E. McMillion
Cheryl M. Miller
Nancy A. Miller
John W. Moffat ’93, ’01
Deborah E. Moffatt ’77
Jean A. Montemarano ’78
Robert L. Moore, III ’89
Joseph L. Morales ’00
Regina Morin ’82
Stanley J. Moser ’73
Robin B. Moskal
Joseph F. Mrozek
Margaret A. Mrozek
Jeffrey H. Myers ’77
Cithparan Nadarajah ’99
Nagaraj K. Neerchal
Ellen C. Nibali ’90
Marion B. Nicholson ’85
Angela M. Parker ’91
Douglas R. Pear
Don J. Pelto ’82
Susan R. Pfeffer ’72
Constance A. Pierson ’90, ’92
Austin P. Platt
Carol G. Poole ’97
Randolph S. Purdy ’90
Michael Quinn
Rohini Ralby
Roderic N. Reckley ’91, ’92
Tate O. Redding
Herbert E. Reinhold, III ’79
Mark F. Ricker ’73
Judith M. Robinson ’75
Steven M. Robinson ’78
Lawrence D. Rosen ’73
Willie J. Ross ’97
Lorraine M. Roth
Linda S. Roundhill ’79
Betty A. Rouse
Patricia M. Rudolph ’72
Amy G. Rynes ’77
Louis B. Sachs ’82, ’86
Betsy F. Schmickley ’81
Sherwin D. Schulterbrandt ’93
Andrea L. Schumacher ’92, ’04
Martin R. Schwartz
Tania M. Scinto ’93
Richard B. Searight, III ’76
Joseph A. Serio ’81
John W. Shaffer ’82
Michele B. Shaffer ’82
Barbara Shahpazian
Eva W. Shelton ’79
William C. Shewbridge ’80
Chung-Lin Shie
Sarah J. Shin
Elizabeth A. Shively ’82
Douglas D. Smith ’79
Patricia C. Smith ’84
Maria R. Spezio ’89
Joseph T. Stanik ’99
Janie S. Stevenson
Tom Stewart, III ’74
Wendy W. Stewart ’77
Fran Straitz ’96
Wayne A. Straitz ’87
Roman Sznajder ’92, ’94
Richard E. Szymanski ’76
Ellen L. Talbott ’94
Margaret E. Terry ’98
Mary K. Tilghman ’79
Miriam K. Tillman
Paul S. Timmel ’84
J. Christopher Tkacik ’90
Jody L. Wagner ’83
Allen B. Walls ’99
Karen L. Wensch
Kathleen M. White ’95
Glenn F. Williams ’01
Courtney B. Wilson
Donald J. Zimmerman
Wayne B. Zuskin ’74


15-19 Years of Consecutive Giving
Back to Top

Lisa G. Akchin
Darrel W. Anderson ’84
Dorothy J. Anderson
Darlene S. Antezana ’94
Paul W. Behrens ’80, ’83
Tessie Behrens ’80
Gary A. Berger ’72
Richard W. Berwanger ’73
M. Sandra Bourbon ’93
Greg E. Bowen ’88
Connie J. Bowers ’76
Michael H. Bowler
Jason A. Braspennickx ’93
Charles R. Brown
Ellen D. Burns ’79
Sheldon Caplis
Salvatore J. Cascio, IV ’78
A. Charles Catania
Jon T. Cooley ’87
Marilyn E. Demorest
John J. Denice
Edward D. Doyle ’71
Sharyn F. Doyle ’70
Linda S. Dunn ’71
Sandra M. Dzija
Barbara A. Evans ’94
Kelly A. Fanto ’82
Thomas T. Field
Karen L. Freiberg
Marilyn Y. Goldberg
Michele A. Graham
Dave Gutberlet ’94
Richard S. Hammock ’71
Jonathan B. Hartley ’73
David R. Herron ’71
James W. Hong ’73
Faith R. Horlick ’84
Susan S. Horn ’72
Anita M. Jackson ’80
Arthur T. Johnson
Judith F. Kendall ’88
Chris L. Kennedy ’92
Bernice Kish ’85
Karen J. Koch ’86
Elizabeth W. Korangkool ’85
Mary Lazarenko ’84
Diane M. Lee
Anne C. Lepore ’87
Mary T. Lidard ’81
Earl L. Linehan
A. Bryan MacKay ’73, ’79
Thomas J. Maier
Bruce I. Markowitz ’91
Robert F. Melis, Jr. ’79
Sharon K. Melis ’78
Curtis R. Menyuk
James R. Milani, Jr. ’73
Betty P. Miller ’92
Edward M. Miller ’71
Gust W. Mitchell
Antonio R. Moreira
Leslie A. Morgan
Edwin L. Morris ’72
Yvette D. Mozie-Ross ’88
Michael A. Nolin
Ed Orser
Roland A. Owens ’79
Jack P. Pugatsky ’76
David B. Robinson, Sr.
Kimberly D. Robinson
Suzanne O. Rosenberg
Thomas F. Roth
Rita S. Saltz
James W. Sandoz ’76
Sharon A. Saunders ’89
Jack Schwartz ’72
Walter K. Sherwin, Jr.
Greg E. Simmons ’04
Martin F. Smith ’90, ’96
Darlene M. Soltys ’87
Charlotte M. Soracoe ’72
Richard J. Soracoe ’71
Darrin M. Stolba ’88
Geoffrey P. Summers
Joyce E. Tenney ’79
Eugenie Vitak ’73
George M. Vitak ’73
Clolita M. Vitale ’75
William S. Volz, Jr. ’96
Leslie A. Walker Wilson ’74, ’76
Debra A. Willey ’85
Bonnie K. Wilson ’80
Jill H. Witkin ’80
Martin Zemel ’77


20+ Years of Consecutive Giving
Back to Top

Marlene H. Amdur-Ferguson ’79
John C. Angelos ’87
Allan D. Arbogast ’77
James P. Atsaides ’71
Thomas E. Beck
David A. Bowers ’77
Kevin F. Bress ’81
Robert P. Burchard
R. Steve Cassard, Jr. ’80
David R. Causton ’79
Brian J. Christianson ’76
Marsha A. Cote ’85
Carol L. Edmonds ’79
Stephen M. Fanto ’82
Jonathan C. Finkelstein
Deborah A. Fulton ’81
Sandra K. Geest ’72
Frank L. Giorgilli ’76
Freeman A. Hrabowski, III
Audrey C. Jurmu ’78
Sally A. Kamantauskas ’77
Brian W. Keefe ’87
Richard F. Konop ’72
Andrew G. Lafleur ’91
Dana M. Levitz ’70
Stephanie M. Lyon ’88, ’93
Nancy F. Malloy ’70, ’75
Robert L. Molinaro ’73
Sharon E. Murphy ’78
Charles K. Nicholas
Susan M. Pearce ’77
Timothy L. Perry, Jr. ’75
Elizabeth A. Platz ’87
Jenny L. Plummer-Welker ’90
Barbara C. Quinn ’78
Robert W. Reed ’75
Eric G. Rockel ’74
Homer W. Schamp, Jr.
Brad S. Schrum ’84
Judy D. Shilling ’70
Jeffrey J. Silver ’79
Glenn A. Smith ’87
Robert M. Swisko ’74
Helene Thoreson ’85
Fred A. Trenkle ’75
Arthur E. Vail, Jr. ’82
John F. Weimaster ’75
Lawrence J. Wilt
Charles M. Woolston
Kathleen G. Zerrlaut